Stand 26.04.2024
Jerzy Duda-Gracz
Lot 21
Portrait of Alice, 1991
oil/canvas
148 x 148 cm
Lot 21
Portrait of Alice, 1991
oil/canvas
148,0 x 148,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
zł 90.000 - 120.000
€ 21.000 - 28.000
Auktion: -11 Tage
Desa Unicum
Ort: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Auktion: 07.05.2024 19:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 1495ASW136
Auktionsname: Magical Art. Surrealism & Magic Realism
Desa Unicum?
signed, dated and described on the reverse, on the stretcher: 'PAINTING 1448/PORTRET ALI - 2 / OLEJ, PŁÓTNO 150 x 150 MAL: DUDA GRACZ 1991 22-23 APRIL' and dedication: 'KOCHANEJ ALI W DNIU IMIENIN (MOICH) Jurek'
1 weiteres Werk von Jerzy Duda-Gracz
5 Tage | Desa Unicum
Jerzy Duda-Gracz
67
Painting No. 860, 866, 870 from the series "Jurassic Paintings"
, 1984
oil/fiberboard
€ 21.000 - 28.000
Gemerkt